Schiedsrichterliste

Name Vorname Telefonnummer Vereinsname
Anlauf Elias 0152 55649906 SV Viktoria Königslutter
Bartsch Robert 05356-339 SV Mariental
Berner Hubert 05356-1265 TSV Grasleben
Börstler Yannes 0177-7396602 TTC Rieseberg-Scheppau
Buchholz Leon-Elias 0160-92070402 TSV Grasleben
Cacalowski Florian 0176-21616951 FSV Schöningen 2011 e.V.
Dammann Peter 0171-8485740 TSV Bahrdorf
Dierich Jan 0170-2491477 SPVG Süpplingen
Ebert Timo 0175-7227667 STV Holzland
Giersig Dominic 15226302482 BSV Union Schöningen
Graf Marco 1788730970 FC Heeseberg
Grötzner Frank 0170-2116722 SV Boimstorf
Hahn Thomas 0152-34569344 TSV Offleben
Hallmann John 0174-7261916 SV Esbeck
Hallmann Nick Timothy 0174-7251232 SV Esbeck
Hannemann Joel 0157-38774229 TUS Essenrode
Harms Detlev 0170-2410130 FC Nordkreis 2010 e.V.
Hartmann Mareen 0151-40015738 SV Boimstorf
Hartmann Michael 0170-2185002 SV Boimstorf
Jabczynski Ottmar 0175-6841626 TSV Süpplingenburg
Kaese Wolfgang 0179-2418686 SV Ochsendorf-Beienrode
Kammer Carsten 0170-7080759 FC Heeseberg
Kascha Christian-Alexander 0151-15778128 SV Lauingen Bornum
Keltner Peter 0160-96248038 FC Heeseberg
Knauder Lorenz 0176-21416327 TSV Danndorf
Köbsel Robby 0176-89286889 TSV Bahrdorf
Kocabas Bekir-Osman 01514-7541820 FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
Kordts Sascha 0176-22261759 TSV Danndorf
Koßmann Silas 0157-38404374 FC Nordkreis 2010 e.V.
Kruschke Siegfried 0173-8116017 FC Heeseberg
Kunth Jens 0151-22725538 FC Nordkreis 2010 e.V.
Kuntze Jan-Luca 0177-3737037 TV Brüderschaft Schöningen
Kuntze Jens 0163-3737949 TV Brüderschaft Schöningen
Liebmann Eckhard 05351-32244 TSV Germania Helmstedt
Lohse Emanuel 0174-3711256 FSV Schöningen 2011 e.V.
Mitschke Maximilian 0152-34378177 TSV Barmke
Mutz Cedrik Damiano 0157-35214854 SV Lauingen Bornum
Mutz Frank 0176-96010888 SV Lauingen Bornum
Neumann Nils 0171-6848099 FC Schöningen 08
Osteroth Christoph 0160-96460100 SPVG Süpplingen
Otter Paul 0152-24245012 BSV Union Schöningen
Paatsch Marcel 0176-73073038 TSV Rottorf-Groß Steinum
Parrino Giuseppe 0176-84545055 TB Wendhausen
Pieper Laurenz 0173-8779148 TUS Essenrode
Rademacher Andreas 05351-2449 TTC Rieseberg-Scheppau
Ralphs Steven 0151-42328029 FC Heeseberg
Renner Heinz 0151-11662027 BSV Union Schöningen
Rogge Christian 0171-6259964 VFL Rottorf
Schildwächter Marcel 0173-4126923 STV Holzland
Seefeld Torsten 0171-3467476 SPVG Süpplingen
Sorci Cosimo 0151-75046222 STV Holzland
Sorge Rudolf 0170-3819526 TSV Barmke
Stockloew Kay 0151-16411840 TV Brüderschaft Schöningen
Weigt Diethard 0163-2119452 SV Neu Büddenstedt
Wulf Frederic 0176-98307285 TSV Barmke

 

Seite zuletzt aktualisiert am: 11.10.2019

Regionale Partner