Schiedsrichterliste

Nr. Name Vorname Telefonnummer Vereinsname
1 Anlauf Elias 0152 55649906 SV Viktoria Königslutter
2 Bartsch Robert 05356-339 SV Mariental
3 Berner Hubert 05356-1265 TSV Grasleben
4 Börstler Yannes 0177-7396602 TTC Rieseberg-Scheppau
5 Buchholz Leon-Elias 0160-92070402 TSV Grasleben
6 Cacalowski Florian 0176-21616951 FSV Schöningen 2011 e.V.
7 Dammann Peter 0171-8485740 TSV Bahrdorf
8 Dierich Jan 0170-2491477 SPVG Süpplingen
9 Ebert Timo 0175-7227667 STV Holzland
10 Giersig Dominic 15226302482 BSV Union Schöningen
11 Graf Marco 1788730970 FC Heeseberg
12 Grötzner Frank 0170-2116722 SV Boimstorf
13 Hahn Thomas 0152-34569344 TSV Offleben
14 Hallmann John 0174-7261916 SV Esbeck
15 Hallmann Nick Timothy 0174-7251232 SV Esbeck
16 Hannemann Joel 0157-38774229 TUS Essenrode
17 Harms Detlev 0170-2410130 FC Nordkreis 2010 e.V.
18 Hartmann Mareen 0151-40015738 SV Boimstorf
19 Hartmann Michael 0170-2185002 SV Boimstorf
20 Jabczynski Ottmar 0175-6841626 TSV Süpplingenburg
21 Kaese Wolfgang 0179-2418686 SV Ochsendorf-Beienrode
22 Kammer Carsten 0170-7080759 FC Heeseberg
23 Kascha Christian-Alexander 0151-15778128 SV Lauingen Bornum
24 Keltner Peter 0160-96248038 FC Heeseberg
25 Knauder Lorenz 0176-21416327 TSV Danndorf
26 Köbsel Robby 0176-89286889 TSV Bahrdorf
27 Kocabas Bekir-Osman 01514-7541820 FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
28 Kordts Sascha 0176-22261759 TSV Danndorf
29 Koßmann Silas 0157-38404374 FC Nordkreis 2010 e.V.
30 Kruschke Siegfried 0173-8116017 FC Heeseberg
31 Kunth Jens 0151-22725538 FC Nordkreis 2010 e.V.
32 Kuntze Jan-Luca 0163-3737949 TV Brüderschaft Schöningen
33 Kuntze Jens 0177-3737037 TV Brüderschaft Schöningen
34 Liebmann Eckhard 05351-32244 TSV Germania Helmstedt
35 Lohse Emanuel 0174-3711256 FSV Schöningen 2011 e.V.
36 Mitschke Maximilian 0152-34378177 TSV Barmke
37 Mutz Cedrik Damiano 0157-35214854 SV Lauingen Bornum
38 Mutz Frank 0176-96010888 SV Lauingen Bornum
39 Neumann Nils 0171-6848099 FC Schöningen 08
40 Osteroth Christoph 0160-96460100 SPVG Süpplingen
41 Otter Paul 0152-24245012 BSV Union Schöningen
42 Paatsch Marcel 0176-73073038 TSV Rottorf-Groß Steinum
43 Parrino Giuseppe 0176-84545055 TB Wendhausen
44 Pieper Laurenz 0173-8779148 TUS Essenrode
45 Rademacher Andreas 05351-2449 TTC Rieseberg-Scheppau
46 Ralphs Steven 0151-42328029 FC Heeseberg
47 Renner Heinz 0151-11662027 BSV Union Schöningen
48 Rogge Christian 0171-6259964 VFL Rottorf
49 Schildwächter Marcel 0173-4126923 STV Holzland
50 Seefeld Torsten 0171-3467476 SPVG Süpplingen
51 Sorci Cosimo 0151-75046222 STV Holzland
52 Sorge Rudolf 0170-3819526 TSV Barmke
53 Stockloew Kay 0151-16411840 TV Brüderschaft Schöningen
54 Weigt Diethard 0163-2119452 SV Neu Büddenstedt
55 Wulf Frederic 0176-98307285 TSV Barmke

 

Seite zuletzt aktualisiert am: 31.07.2020

Regionale Partner